Spieltermine SB DJK Rosenheim Heimspiele

Stand: 23.09.2023 12:57


Druckansicht

Datum Heim Gast Halle KG Bemerkung SR1 SR2
23.09.2023 15:00 U14w Ackermannbogen e.V. RO-WPH  U16w    Meryem Türkmen  Daniel Trapani
30.09.2023 12:15 U16w 2 TSV Grünwald RO-WPH  U14m      
30.09.2023 15:00 Herren 2 TSV München Ost RO-GAB  Herren    Amir Karadzic  Mbaga Oden Charles Kapungu
30.09.2023 18:00 Herren FC Bayern München 3 RO-GAB  Herren 2    Felix Arnold  Sandra Matthias
07.10.2023 10:00 U16w ESV Staffelsee RO-WPH  U18m    Shadi Malouk  Valon Duraku
07.10.2023 12:45 U18m TS Jahn München RO-WPH  U14m    Shadi Malouk  Valon Duraku
07.10.2023 15:00 U14m BG Leitershofen / Stadtbergen RO-WPH  U18m      
07.10.2023 17:15 U14w TS Jahn München RO-WPH  U14m      
08.10.2023 10:00 U14w 2 TSV OH Deisenhofen RO-WPH  U16m      
08.10.2023 12:15 U16m BC Hellenen München RO-WPH  Herren 2      
08.10.2023 14:45 Herren 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg RO-WPH  Damen      
08.10.2023 17:15 Damen SV Mammendorf RO-WPH  Herren 2      
14.10.2023 09:45 U10w TSV München Ost RO-WPH  U14w 2      
14.10.2023 11:00 FV Jahn München TSV München Ost RO-WPH  U14w 2  Turnier U10w    
14.10.2023 12:15 U10w FV Jahn München RO-WPH  U14w 2      
14.10.2023 18:00 Herren MTSV Schwabing 2 RO-GAB  Damen    Julius Pichlmüller  Valon Duraku
15.10.2023 09:45 U10m WSV Glonn RO-WPH  U14m      
15.10.2023 11:00 WSV Glonn ASV Rott RO-WPH  U14m  Turnier U10m    
15.10.2023 12:15 U10m ASV Rott RO-WPH  U14m      
15.10.2023 14:30 U16w TSV 1880 Wasserburg RO-WPH  U18w      
15.10.2023 16:45 U18w MTV München RO-WPH  U16w      
21.10.2023 12:45 U16w 2 TSV München-Forstenried RO-WPH  U14w      
21.10.2023 15:00 U14w TSV München Ost RO-WPH  U16w 2      
21.10.2023 17:15 U16m Ackermannbogen e.V. RO-WPH  U16w      
22.10.2023 12:15 U14w 2 Ackermannbogen e.V. 2 RO-WPH  U16w 2      
22.10.2023 16:45 U18m DJK SB München RO-WPH  U16w    Vincent Clifford  Martin Köllen
28.10.2023 19:45 Herren 2 FC Bayern München 4 RO-WPH  Herren      
29.10.2023 14:30 U14w TSV Schwaben Augsburg RO-WPH  U18w      
11.11.2023 15:00 Damen München Basket 2 RO-GAB        
11.11.2023 18:00 Herren TV Traunstein RO-GAB        
12.11.2023 09:45 U12w München Basket RO-WPH        
12.11.2023 11:00 München Basket ASV Rott RO-WPH    Turnier U12w    
12.11.2023 12:15 U12w ASV Rott RO-WPH        
18.11.2023 12:45 U18m TSV Unterhaching RO-WPH        
18.11.2023 17:15 U16w BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
18.11.2023 19:45 Herren 2 TSV Jahn Freising RO-WPH        
25.11.2023 15:00 U18w München Basket RO-WPH        
25.11.2023 17:15 U14m BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
25.11.2023 19:45 Damen TSV Schwaben Augsburg RO-WPH        
02.12.2023 15:00 Herren 2 ESV Staffelsee RO-GAB        
02.12.2023 18:00 Herren BC Hellenen München RO-GAB        
03.12.2023 09:45 U12m WSV Glonn RO-WPH        
03.12.2023 11:00 WSV Glonn TSV 1860 Rosenheim RO-WPH    Turnier U12m    
03.12.2023 12:15 U12m TSV 1860 Rosenheim RO-WPH        
03.12.2023 14:30 U18m TSV Haar RO-WPH        
03.12.2023 16:45 U16w TS Jahn München RO-WPH        
09.12.2023 12:45 U16m ESV Staffelsee RO-WPH        
09.12.2023 15:00 U14m TSV München Ost 2 RO-WPH        
09.12.2023 17:15 U18w TSV 1880 Wasserburg RO-WPH        
09.12.2023 19:45 Damen BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
16.12.2023 17:15 U16w 2 TSV München Ost 2 RO-WPH        
16.12.2023 19:30 U18w TG Landshut RO-WPH        
31.12.2023 00:00 TSV 1864 Grafing U12m RO-FWG        
31.12.2023 00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim U12m RO-FWG        
13.01.2024 15:00 Herren 2 BG Illtertal RO-GAB        
13.01.2024 18:00 Herren MTV München RO-GAB        
14.01.2024 12:15 U14w 2 TSV München Ost 2 RO-WPH        
14.01.2024 14:30 U18m MTSV Schwabing RO-WPH        
20.01.2024 12:45 U16m MTSV Schwabing RO-WPH        
20.01.2024 17:15 U18w ESV Staffelsee RO-WPH        
20.01.2024 19:45 Damen TSV Gersthofen RO-WPH        
28.01.2024 10:00 U16w 2 WSV Glonn RO-WPH        
28.01.2024 12:15 U14m FC Bayern München 2 RO-WPH        
28.01.2024 14:30 U16w MTV München RO-WPH        
28.01.2024 17:00 Herren 2 SV Wacker Burghausen RO-WPH        
28.01.2024 19:30 Damen TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 RO-WPH        
03.02.2024 15:00 Herren 2 VSC Donauwörth RO-GAB        
03.02.2024 18:00 Herren TSV Milbertshofen RO-GAB        
04.02.2024 10:00 U14w 2 München Basket 2 RO-WPH        
04.02.2024 12:15 U16m FC Bayern München RO-WPH        
04.02.2024 14:30 U18m TSV 1865 Dachau RO-WPH        
04.02.2024 16:45 U16w 2 ASV Rott RO-WPH        
10.02.2024 18:00 Herren TSV Weilheim RO-GAB        
18.02.2024 14:30 U18m ESV Staffelsee RO-WPH        
18.02.2024 17:00 Damen TSV Unterhaching RO-WPH        
24.02.2024 12:45 U16w München Basket RO-WPH        
24.02.2024 15:00 U14m DJK SB München RO-WPH        
24.02.2024 17:15 U16m TS Jahn München RO-WPH        
24.02.2024 19:30 U18w TS Jahn München RO-WPH    email    
02.03.2024 15:00 Damen TS Jahn München 2 RO-GAB        
02.03.2024 18:00 Herren München Basket RO-GAB        
03.03.2024 10:00 U16w 2 TV Traunstein RO-WPH        
03.03.2024 12:15 U14w 2 TG Landshut RO-WPH        
03.03.2024 14:30 U18m BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
09.03.2024 12:45 U14m Baskets Vilsbiburg RO-WPH        
09.03.2024 15:15 U18w BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
09.03.2024 19:45 Herren 2 TSV Vaterstetten RO-WPH        
16.03.2024 12:45 U18m München Basket RO-WPH        
16.03.2024 15:00 U16m DJK SB München RO-WPH        
16.03.2024 19:45 Damen MTV München 2 RO-WPH        
23.03.2024 16:30 Herren 2 SSV Schrobenhausen RO-GAB        
23.03.2024 19:30 Herren DJK SB München RO-GAB        
14.04.2024 14:30 U14m TS Jahn München 2 RO-WPH        
14.04.2024 16:45 U18w TSV München Ost RO-WPH        
20.04.2024 14:30 U14m TSV Jahn Freising RO-WPH