Spieltermine SB DJK Rosenheim

Stand: 06.10.2022 16:24


Druckansicht

Datum Heim Gast Halle KG Bemerkung SR1 SR2
08.10.2022 14:30 BC Hellenen München U16w M-AWG      Daniel Herter  Maurice Zeisberger
08.10.2022 15:15 TSV Haar U18m HAR-SPZ      Andreas Nolde  Marinko Varnica
08.10.2022 19:00 Herren VfL Treuchtlingen RO-GAB  Herren 2    Kushtrim Shala  Markus Wicht
09.10.2022 12:15 U14w 2 ASV Rott RO-WPH  U14w  abgesagt    
09.10.2022 14:30 U14w TS Jahn München RO-WPH  U14w 2    Markus Wildemann  Sandra Matthias
09.10.2022 16:45 Herren 2 SV WB Allianz München RO-WPH  Herren    Ivan Zupcic  Tandogan Aytekin
15.10.2022 10:00 U18m Baskets Vilsbiburg RO-WPH  U14w    Bernhard Haucke  Fabian Wallmann
15.10.2022 14:30 U14w MTV München RO-WPH  U18m      
15.10.2022 16:45 U16w MTV München RO-WPH  U18w      
15.10.2022 18:30 DJK Traunstein Herren 2 TS-HDH      Martin Kursawe  Michael Emrich
15.10.2022 19:15 TSV Unterhaching Damen UHA-LMG      Philipp Reischl  Dominik Kroiss
16.10.2022 09:45 U12w 2 TSV Jahn Freising RO-WPH  U14w 2      
16.10.2022 11:00 ESV Staffelsee TSV Jahn Freising RO-WPH  U14w 2  U12w Turnier    
16.10.2022 12:15 U12w 2 ESV Staffelsee RO-WPH  U14w 2      
16.10.2022 14:30 U12w TSV Gräfelfing RO-WPH  U14m  abgesagt    
16.10.2022 14:30 TSV München Ost U18w M-OST      Vadim Bosca  René Rinner
16.10.2022 15:45 TSV Gräfelfing TSV Weilheim RO-WPH    abgesagt    
16.10.2022 17:00 U12w TSV Weilheim RO-WPH    abgesagt    
22.10.2022 12:45 U16m München Basket RO-WPH  U18m    Sonja Mayer  Daniel Herter
22.10.2022 16:00 Damen TS Jahn München 3 RO-GAB  Herren    Marinko Varnica  Thomas Cordewiener
22.10.2022 19:00 Herren TSV Unterhaching RO-GAB  Damen    Michael Rust  Ercan Aydin
23.10.2022 11:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg U14w A-BSVI      Julius Pichlmüller  Jonathan Mac Quarrie
23.10.2022 12:00 TSV Vaterstetten U18m VAT-RSH        
23.10.2022 13:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg U16w A-BSVI      Julius Pichlmüller  Jonathan Mac Quarrie
23.10.2022 13:30 TSV 1865 Dachau U14m DAH-JAH        
23.10.2022 14:00 U12m TV 1863 Miesbach RO-WPH    abgesagt    
23.10.2022 15:15 TV 1863 Miesbach TSV 1864 Grafing RO-WPH    abgesagt    
23.10.2022 16:30 U12m TSV 1864 Grafing RO-WPH    abgesagt    
29.10.2022 12:15 U16w TSV Etting-Ingolstadt RO-WPH  U18w    Bernhard Haucke  Amir Karadzic
29.10.2022 14:30 U14m FC Bayern München 2 RO-WPH  U16w      
29.10.2022 16:45 U16m FC Bayern München RO-WPH  U14m    Florian Uhrmann  Sven Roehl
29.10.2022 19:30 TSV 1861 Nördlingen Herren NÖ-MZH      Markus Wicht  Fabian Bergmann
30.10.2022 12:00 U14w FV Jahn München RO-WPH  U18m    Daniel Herter  Marinko Varnica
06.11.2022 16:45 ASV Rott Damen ROT-SCH        
12.11.2022 10:00 ESV Staffelsee U12w MUR-GYM        
12.11.2022 10:00 TSV München Ost U12w 2 M-OST        
12.11.2022 11:15 TSV Weilheim U12w MUR-GYM        
12.11.2022 11:15 ASV Rott U12w 2 M-OST        
12.11.2022 12:30 TS Jahn München U16m M-RDS        
12.11.2022 19:00 Herren Baskets Vilsbiburg RO-GAB        
13.11.2022 09:30 U10m WSV Glonn RO-WPH        
13.11.2022 10:45 WSV Glonn ASV Rott RO-WPH    Turnier U10m    
13.11.2022 12:00 ASV Rott U10m RO-WPH        
13.11.2022 12:15 TSV München Ost U14m M-OST        
13.11.2022 12:15 TG Landshut U18w LA-SZW        
13.11.2022 14:30 U16w TuS Fürstenfeldbruck RO-WPH        
13.11.2022 16:45 Herren 2 TSV Ismaning RO-WPH        
18.11.2022 20:00 MTSV Schwabing Herren M-MOR        
19.11.2022 12:45 U18w TSV München-Solln RO-WPH        
19.11.2022 14:00 TV Traunstein U18m TS-AKG        
19.11.2022 15:00 U14m TS Jahn München 2 RO-WPH        
19.11.2022 17:15 U16m DJK SB München RO-WPH        
19.11.2022 17:30 FC Bayern München Damen M-SÄB        
20.11.2022 16:00 TSV OH Deisenhofen 2 Herren 2 OHA-KYB        
26.11.2022 12:00 SV Wacker Burghausen U18m BUR-FXG        
26.11.2022 12:30 TS Jahn München U16w M-RDS        
26.11.2022 12:45 U14m Baskets Vilsbiburg RO-WPH        
26.11.2022 15:00 U16m TSV München Ost RO-WPH        
26.11.2022 16:00 Damen MTV München 2 RO-GAB        
26.11.2022 17:00 BC Hellenen München U18w M-AWG        
26.11.2022 17:15 Herren 2 TSV Plattling RO-WPH        
26.11.2022 19:00 Herren TSV Ansbach RO-GAB        
03.12.2022 14:00 DJK SB München U14m M-FVE        
03.12.2022 15:00 U16w TSV 1880 Wasserburg RO-WPH        
03.12.2022 16:00 SV WB Allianz München Herren 2 M-ALL        
03.12.2022 17:15 U18w MTV München RO-WPH        
04.12.2022 12:00 TuS Bad Aibling U14w 2 AIB-DOME        
04.12.2022 15:45 ASV Rott U12w 2 AIB-DOME        
04.12.2022 16:00 VfL Treuchtlingen Herren WUG-LKR        
04.12.2022 16:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg Damen A-BSVI        
04.12.2022 17:00 TuS Bad Aibling U12w 2 AIB-DOME        
10.12.2022 09:45 TuS Bad Aibling U18w AIB-DOME        
10.12.2022 10:00 ASV Rott U10m ROT-SCH        
10.12.2022 11:15 U10m TSV 1880 Wasserburg ROT-SCH        
10.12.2022 12:15 BC Hellenen München U14m M-AWG        
11.12.2022 10:00 Baskets Vilsbiburg U18m VIB-BSH        
11.12.2022 11:15 WSV Glonn U12m ROT-SCH    abgesagt    
11.12.2022 12:15 U16m BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
11.12.2022 12:30 ASV Rott U12m ROT-SCH    abgesagt    
11.12.2022 14:30 Herren 2 DJK Traunstein RO-WPH        
17.12.2022 12:30 TS Jahn München 2 U14m M-RDS        
17.12.2022 17:00 SV Mammendorf Damen MAM-MZH        
17.12.2022 17:00 TSV Unterhaching Herren UHA-LMG        
18.12.2022 12:15 TV 1863 Miesbach U12m GLO-SCH        
18.12.2022 13:00 WSV Glonn U10m GLO-SCH        
18.12.2022 13:30 WSV Glonn U12m GLO-SCH        
18.12.2022 14:00 DJK SB München U16m M-FVE        
18.12.2022 14:15 U10m TSV 1880 Wasserburg GLO-SCH        
18.12.2022 14:30 U16w BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
18.12.2022 16:45 U18m TSV Vaterstetten RO-WPH        
31.12.2022 00:00 DJK SB München U12w M-FVE        
31.12.2022 00:00 U12w ESV Staffelsee M-FVE        
14.01.2023 15:00 MTV München U16w M-MTV        
14.01.2023 16:00 Damen TSV Unterhaching RO-GAB        
14.01.2023 19:00 Herren TSV 1861 Nördlingen RO-GAB        
15.01.2023 12:15 U14m BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
15.01.2023 14:30 U16m MTSV Schwabing RO-WPH        
15.01.2023 15:00 TSV Ismaning Herren 2 ISM-OFH        
20.01.2023 20:00 Baskets Vilsbiburg Herren VIB-BSH        
21.01.2023 14:30 BC Hellenen München U16m M-AWG        
21.01.2023 15:00 TS Jahn München 3 Damen M-JAH        
22.01.2023 10:00 ASV Rott U14w 2 ROT-SCH        
22.01.2023 12:15 U18m TV Traunstein RO-WPH        
22.01.2023 14:30 U16w TSV Schwaben Augsburg RO-WPH        
22.01.2023 16:45 Herren 2 TSV OH Deisenhofen 2 RO-WPH        
28.01.2023 15:00 U14m baramundi basketball akademie augsburg RO-WPH        
28.01.2023 17:15 U18w TSV München Ost RO-WPH        
28.01.2023 19:45 Damen ASV Rott RO-WPH        
29.01.2023 14:30 TSV Etting-Ingolstadt U16w ETT-BSH        
04.02.2023 17:15 U16m TS Jahn München RO-WPH        
11.02.2023 14:45 München Basket U16m M-DAH        
12.02.2023 12:15 U14m TSV 1865 Dachau RO-WPH        
12.02.2023 14:30 U18w TG Landshut RO-WPH        
12.02.2023 16:00 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck U16w FFB-GRG        
12.02.2023 17:00 Damen FC Bayern München RO-WPH        
18.02.2023 12:30 FC Bayern München 2 U14m M-SÄB        
18.02.2023 14:45 FC Bayern München U16m M-SÄB        
18.02.2023 16:00 Damen MTSV Schwabing RO-WPH        
04.03.2023 12:45 U14m TSV München Ost RO-WPH        
04.03.2023 15:00 U16w TS Jahn München RO-WPH        
04.03.2023 17:45 TSV München-Solln U18w M-SOL        
05.03.2023 15:00 MTV München 2 Damen M-MTV        
11.03.2023 12:30 MTSV Schwabing U16m M-MOR        
12.03.2023 13:30 baramundi basketball akademie augsburg U14m A-BSVI        
12.03.2023 14:30 U18w BC Hellenen München RO-WPH        
12.03.2023 17:00 Damen TSV Schwaben Augsburg RO-WPH        
18.03.2023 00:00 MTV München U18w M-MTV        
18.03.2023 10:00 U14w 2 TuS Bad Aibling RO-WPH        
18.03.2023 16:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg U16w WS-BAD        
18.03.2023 17:30 MTSV Schwabing Damen M-MOR        
19.03.2023 12:15 TSV München Ost U16m M-OST        
19.03.2023 17:15 Baskets Vilsbiburg U14m VIB-BSH        
26.03.2023 12:15 U14m DJK SB München RO-WPH        
26.03.2023 15:00 Damen SV Mammendorf RO-WPH        
26.03.2023 17:15 U18w TuS Bad Aibling RO-WPH